ÜBER MICH   • IMPRESSUM   • KONTAKT   

SPIELBERICHTE 2019






1346.

SG ROCKENAU - SPG DILSBERG/BAMMENTAL II

FOLGT

17.11.

SONNTAG

2:4

1345.

SV OTTENAU - VFB UNZHURST

FOLGT

10.11.

SONNTAG

1:3

1344.

CO CLIMBACH - FC LAMPERTSLOCH-MERKWILLER

FOLGT

03.11.

SONNTAG

2:2

1343.

FC GERMANIA UNTERGROMBACH - FC OBERGROMBACH

FOLGT

02.11.

SAMSTAG

6:1

1342.

SC ROPPFENHEIM - FC ROHRWILLER

FOLGT

01.11.

FREITAG

8:0

1341.

VFB GRÖTZINGEN - ATSV KLEINSTEINBACH

27.10.

SONNTAG

1:4

1340.

EINTRACHT OBERRODENBACH - GERMANIA NIEDERRODENBACH

26.10.

SAMSTAG

3:3

1339.

FC BAYERN ALZENAU - BAHLINGER SC

26.10.

SAMSTAG

1:1

1338.

SV WALDHILSBACH - SG VIKTORIA MAUER

20.10.

SONNTAG

1:3

1337.

FV ETTLINGENWEIER - TSV REICHENBACH

19.10.

SAMSTAG

1:3

1336.

FC DURRENBACH/HEGENEY - SOCIÉTÉ SPORTIVE BEINHEIM

13.10.

SONNTAG

4:2

1335.

MAURITIUS - SÃO TOMÉ E PRINCIPE

09.10.

MITTWOCH

1:3

1334.

JSG ASV/DJK EPPELHEIM - SG-SV LOBBACH II

21.09.

SAMSTAG

10:1

1333.

SPG NECKARSTEINACH/HIRSCHHORN II - TSV  GAUANGELLOCH

15.09.

SONNTAG

0:8

1332.

FV PLITTERSDORF - FC RHEINGOLD LICHTENAU

11.09.

MITWOCH

1:2

1331.

NK POSAVINA PFORZHEIM - FC ALEM. WILFERDINGEN II

08.09.

SONNTAG

5:1

1330.

TV MÖRSCH - SG RÜPPURR-ALEMANNIA-DJK-FG II

01.09.

SONNTAG

5:0

1329.

FC LAMPERTSLOCH-MERKWILLER II - AS HUNSPACH III

01.09.

SONNTAG

1:2

1328.

VFB SCHÖNAU - FC SANDHAUSEN

25.08.

SONNTAG

4:5

1327.

TSG TÜBINGEN - TSV ESSINGEN

24.08.

SAMSTAG

3:3

1326.

SOCIÉTÉ SPORTIVE BEINHEIM - FC SCHEIBENHARD

18.08.

SONNTAG

2:7

1325.

SV FELLBACH - VFL PFULLINGEN

17.08.

SAMSTAG

1:3

1324.

TSV HEIMERDINGEN - TSV ILSHOFEN

13.08.

DIENSTAG

0:2

1323.

TSV GAUANGELLOCH - TSV RETTIGHEIM

11.08.

SONNTAG

1:2

1322.

VFB GAGGENAU 2001 - SPVGG OTTENAU

04.08.

SONNTAG

0:1

1321.

TSV GRUNBACH - FC NÖTTINGEN

31.07.

MITTWOCH

3:4

1320.

TSV SCHÖLLBRONN II - TSV ETZENROT

28.07.

SONNTAG

1:4

1319.

SV GERMANIA BIETIGHEIM - FV ÖTIGHEIM

27.07.

SAMSTAG

0:8

1318.

FC OLYMPIA KIRRLACH - FC NÖTTINGEN

26.07.

FREITAG

1:2.

1317.

FC FACKEL KARLSRUHE - DJK KARLSRUHE OST

20.07.

SAMSTAG

4:3 n.E.

1316.

TSV AUERBACH - FV NIEFERN

19.07.

FREITAG

0:3

1315.

SV SPIELBERG - CALCIO LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN

13.07.

SAMSTAG

2:2

1314.

SENEGAL - ALGERIEN

27.06.

DONNERST.

0:1

1313.

ÄGYPTEN - DEMOKRATISCHE REPUBLIK KONGO

26.06.

MITTWOCH

2:0

1312.

GHANA - BENIN

25.06.

DIENSTAG

2:2

1311.

KAMERUN - GUINEA-BISSAU

25.06.

DIENSTAG

2:0

1310.

MALI - MAURETANIEN

24.06.

MONTAG

4:1

1309.

ELFENBEINKÜSTE - SÜDAFRIKA

24.06.

MONTAG

1:0

1308.

FC GERMANIA SCHWARZACH - FC OBERTSROT

23.06.

SONNTAG

2:2

1307.

SV ULM - SV DIERSHEIM

15.06.

SAMSTAG

3:2

1306.

SV RENCHEN - SV MÜHLENBACH

15.06.

SAMSTAG

1:1

1305.

FC VIKTORIA BERGHAUSEN - TSV WÖSCHBACH

10.06.

MONTAG

7:0

1304.

FSV STEINWEILER - SV LANDAU WEST

09.06.

SONNTAG

0:2

1303.

SV BREUNINGSWEILER - LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN

08.06.

SAMSTAG

4:4

1302.

AS MERTZWILLER - AS PLATANIA GUNDERSHOFFEN

07.06.

FREITAG

6:5 n.E.

1301.

US PREUSCHDORF - US WITTERSHEIM

02.06.

SONNTAG

2:3

1300.

SPG ANGELBACHTAL - SG UNTERGIMPERN

26.05.

SONNTAG

3:2

1299.

SG TAIRNBACH - FC SANDHAUSEN

26.05.

SONNTAG

2:1

1298.

FSV JÄGERSBURG - TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ

18.05.

SAMSTAG

2:2

1297.

SV ZULTE-WAREGEM - RU SAINT-GILLOISE

17.05.

FREITAG

2:1

1296.

ROYAL ANTWERP FC - KAA GENT

16.05.

DONNERST.

1:2

1295.

KSK LIERSE - KVV THES SPORT TESSENDERLO

15.05.

MITTWOCH

2:2

1294.

KF BASHKIMI BASHINEC - FK SHISHEVO

12.05.

SONNTAG

3:3

1293.

FK RABOTNICKI SKOPJE - MEKEDONIJA GJORCE PETROV

12.05.

SONNTAG

2:0

1292.

FC PRISHTINA - FC LLAPI

11.05.

SAMSTAG

1:0

1291.

SG HERRENALB/ NEUSATZ/ROTENSOL - TSV ETZENROT

05.05.

SONNTAG

5:2

1290.

ASV HARTHAUSEN - TUS MECHTERSHEIM II

01.05.

MITTWOCH

3:4

1289.

FG ROHRBACH 2012 - SG TAIRNBACH

28.04.

SONNTAG

1:2

1288.

SV 98 SCHWETZINGEN - FV FORTUNA HEDDESHEIM

27.04.

SAMSTAG

2:0

1287.

KARLSRUHER SC U17 - FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN U17

27.04.

SAMSTAG

0:3

1286.

TSV AMICITIA VIERNHEIM - TSG RHEINAU

20.04.

SAMSTAG

3:1

1285.

DJK HANDSCHUHSHEIM - TSG WILHELMSFELD

20.04.

SAMSTAG

4:1

1284.

FC SPECHBACH - DJK HANDSCHUHSHEIM

14.04.

SONNTAG

2:1

1283.

TSV RETTIGHEIM - SG MÜCKENLOCH/DILSBERG

07.04.

SONNTAG

2:0

1282.

TSV GAUANGELLOCH - TB ROHRBACH

31.03.

SONNTAG

1:2

1281.

SC NEUBURGWEIER - FV SPORTFREUNDE FORCHHEIM II

24.03.

SONNTAG

4:2

1280.


FC OBERROEDERN/ASCHB. II - FC NIEDERLAUTERBACH II

24.03.

SONNTAG

0:4

1280.


SG SIEMENS KARLSRUHE - SV BLANKENLOCH

17.03.

SONNTAG

0:2

1279.


FC NEEWILLER - AS KURTZENHOUSE II

17.03.

SONNTAG

0:9

1278.


1. SV MÖRSCH - FC WALDKIRCH II

16.03.

SAMSTAG

1:2

1277.


DJK MÜHLBURG - ASV HAGSFELD

10.03.

SONNTAG

1:2

1276.


FC VIKTORIA URBERACH - SG BORNHEIM GRÜN-WEISS

09.03.

SAMSTAG

0:0

1275.

EINTRACHT FRANKFURT U19 - FC AUGSBURG U19

09.03.

SAMSTAG

1:1

1274.

FC SOULTZ/KUTZENH. III - FC OBERROEDERN/ASCHB. III

03.03.

SONNTAG

4:2

1273.

KARLSRUHER SC - VFL OSNABRÜCK

02.03.

SAMSTAG

2:1

1272.


ENT. LEMBACH/WINGEN - FC SCHWINDRATZHEIM

24.02.

SONNTAG

0:0

1271.


FC NÖTTINGEN - TSV ILSHOFEN

23.02.

SAMSTAG

3:1

1270.


SC HEERENVEEN - PSV EINDHOVEN

16.02.

SAMSTAG

2:2

1269.


SV MEPPEN - FC ENERGIE COTTBUS

16.02.

SAMSTAG

3:0

1268.


RODA JC KERKRADE - SC CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN

15.02.

FREITAG

1:0

1267.


FC SANDHAUSEN - TSV HANDSCHUHSHEIM

10.02.

SONNTAG

1:6

1266.


1. FC WIESLOCH - FV BRÜHL

03.02.

SONNTAG

4:3

1265.


1. CFR PFORZHEIM - 1. FC BRUCHSAL

27.01.

SONNTAG

4:1

1264.


ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON - KV OOSTENDE

20.01.

SONNTAG

2:1

1263.


RU SAINT-GILLOISE - OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN

20.01.

SONNTAG

1:1

1262.


WILLEM II - NAC BREDA

20.01.

SONNTAG

2:0

1261.


WAASLAND BEVEREN - CERCLE BRUGGE KSV

19.01.

SAMSTAG

1:1

1260.


FC TUBIZE - LOMMEL SK

19.01.

SAMSTAG

0:0

1259.


K SINT TRUIDENSE VV - KRC GENK

18.01.

FREITAG

2:3