ÜBER MICH   • IMPRESSUM   • KONTAKT   

SPIELBERICHTE 2019








1307.

SV ULM

VS

SV DIERSHEIM

FOLGT

15.06.

SAMSTAG

3:2

1306.

SV RENCHEN

VS

SV MÜHLENBACH

FOLGT

15.06.

SAMSTAG

1:1

1305.

FC VIKTORIA BERGHAUSEN

VS

TSV WÖSCHBACH

FOLGT

10.06.

MONTAG

7:0

1304.

FSV STEINWEILER

VS

SV LANDAU WEST

FOLGT

09.06.

SONNTAG

0:2

1303.

SV BREUNINGSWEILER

VS

SG UNTERGIMPERN

FOLGT

08.06.

SAMSTAG

4:4

1302.

AS MERTZWILLER

VS

AS GUNDERSHOFFEN

FOLGT

07.06.

FREITAG

6:5

1301.

US PREUSCHDORF

VS

US WITTERSHEIM

02.06.

SONNTAG

2:3

1300.

SPG ANGELBACHTAL

VS

SG UNTERGIMPERN

26.05.

SONNTAG

3:2

1299.

SG TAIRNBACH

VS

FC SANDHAUSEN

26.05.

SONNTAG

2:1

1298.

FSV JÄGERSBURG

VS

TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ

18.05.

SAMSTAG

2:2

1297.

SV ZULTE-WAREGEM

VS

RU SAINT-GILLOISE

17.05.

FREITAG

2:1

1296.

ROYAL ANTWERP FC

VS

KAA GENT

16.05.

DONNERS-TAG

1:2

1295.

KSK LIERSE KEMPENZONEN

VS

KVV THES SPORT TESSENDERLO

15.05.

MITTWOCH

2:2

1294.

KF BASHKIMI BASHINEC

VS

FK SHISHEVO

12.05.

SONNTAG

3:3

1293.

FK RABOTNICKI SKOPJE

VS

FK MAKEDONIJA

GJORCE PETROV

12.05.

SONNTAG

2:0

1292.

FC PRISHTINA

VS

FC LLAPI

11.05.

SAMSTAG

1:0

1291.

SG HERRENALB/ NEUSATZ/ROTENSOL

VS

TSV ETZENROT

05.05.

SONNTAG

5:2

1290.

ASV HARTHAUSEN

VS

TUS MECHTERSHEIM II

01.05.

MITTWOCH

3:4

1289.

FG ROHRBACH 2012

VS

SG TAIRNBACH

28.04.

SONNTAG

1:2

1288.

SV 98 SCHWETZINGEN

VS

FV FORTUNA HEDDESHEIM

27.04.

SAMSTAG

2:0

1287.

KARLSRUHER SC U17

VS

FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN U17

27.04.

SAMSTAG

0:3

1286.

TSV AMICITIA VIERNHEIM

VS

TSG RHEINAU

20.04.

SAMSTAG

3:1

1285.

DJK HANDSCHUHSHEIM

VS

TSG WILHELMSFELD

20.04.

SAMSTAG

4:1

1284.

FC SPECHBACH

VS

DJK  HANDSCHUHSHEIM

14.04.

SONNTAG

2:1

1283.

TSV RETTIGHEIM

VS

SG MÜCKENLOCH/

DILSBERG

07.04.

SONNTAG

2:0

1282.

TSV GAUANGELLOCH

VS

TB ROHRBACH

31.03.

SONNTAG

1:2

1281.

SC NEUBURGWEIER

VS

SC NEUBURGWEIER

24.03.

SONNTAG

4:2

1280.


FC OBERROEDERN/

ASCHBACH II

VS

FC NIEDERLAUTERBACH II

24.03.

SONNTAG

0:4

1280.


SG SIEMENS KARLSRUHE

VS

SV BLANKENLOCH

17.03.

SONNTAG

0:2

1279.


FC NEEWILLER

VS

AS KURTZENHOUSE

17.03.

SONNTAG

0:9

1278.


1. SV MÖRSCH

VS

FC WALDKIRCH

16.03.

SAMSTAG

1:2

1277.


DJK MÜHLBURG

VS

ASV HAGSFELD

10.03.

SONNTAG

1:2

1276.


FC VIKTORIA URBERACH

VS

SG BORNHEIM

GRÜN-WEISS

09.03.

SAMSTAG

0:0

1275.

EINTRACHT

FRANKFURT U 19

VS

FC AUGSBURG U 19

09.03.

SAMSTAG

1:1

1274.

FC SOULTZ-SOUS-FORETS/

KUTZENHAUSEN. III

VS

FC OBERROEDERN/

ASCHBACH III

03.03.

SONNTAG

4:2

1273.

KARLSRUHER SC

VS

VFL OSNABRÜCK

02.03.

SAMSTAG

2:1

1272.


ENT. LEMBACH/WINGEN

VS

FC SCHWINDRATZHEIM

24.02.

SONNTAG

0:0

1271.


FC NÖTTINGEN

VS

TSV ILSHOFEN

23.02.

SAMSTAG

3:1

1270.


SC HEERENVEEN

VS

PSV EINDHOVEN

16.02.

SAMSTAG

2:2

1269.


SV MEPPEN

VS

FC ENERGIE COTTBUS

16.02.

SAMSTAG

3:0

1268.


RODA JC KERKRADE

VS

CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN

15.02.

FREITAG

1:0

1267.


FC SANDHAUSEN

VS

TSV HANDSCHUHSHEIM

10.02.

SONNTAG

1:6

1266.


1. FC WIESLOCH

VS

FV BRÜHL

03.02.

SONNTAG

4:3

1265.


1. CFR PFORZHEIM

VS

1. FC BRUCHSAL

27.01.

SONNTAG

4:1

1264.


ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON

VS

KV OOSTENDE

20.01.

SONNTAG

2:1

1263.


RU SAINT-GILLOISE

VS

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN

20.01.

SONNTAG

1:1

1262.


WILLEM II

VS

NAC BREDA

20.01.

SONNTAG

2:0

1261.


WAASLAND BEVEREN

VS

CERCLE BRUGGE KSV

19.01.

SAMSTAG

1:1

1260.


FC TUBIZE

VS

LOMMEL SK

19.01.

SAMSTAG

0:0

1259.


K SINT TRUIDENSE VV

VS

KRC GENK

18.01.

FREITAG

2:3