ÜBER MICH   • IMPRESSUM   • KONTAKT   

MÖGLICHKEITEN




26.10.    Sa.

14:00

FC Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC

27.10.    So.

15:00

1. FC Pforzheim - FSV Eisingen II

27.10.    So.

15:00

FC Hirschhorn - SG Rockenau

27.10.    So.

15:00

FC Spechbach - SpG Vorderer Odenwald

01.11.    Fr.

13:00

1. FC Heiningen - SKV Rutesheim

01.11.    Fr.

14:30

SC Roppenheim - Rohrwiller

District 5

01.11.    Fr.

16:00

SV Moosbrunn - FC Spechbach

03.11.    So.

10:00

FC Rott - AS Hunspach

03.11.    So.

14:30

SV Altneudorf - FG Union Heidelberg

03.11.    So.

14:30

CO Climbach - Lampertsloch-Merkwiller

in Wingen

03.11.    So.

14:30

SC Roppenheim - ES Offendorf

District 5

03.11.    So.

14:30

BSC Mückenloch - SG Viktoria Mauer

03.11.    So.

14:30

SpG Vorderer Odenwald - FC BW Neckargemünd

09.11.    Sa.

14:00

FC Gießen - Kickers Offenbach

Regionalliga

10.11.    So.

10:00

Schoenenburg/Memmelshofen II - Hegeney/Durrenbach II

10.11.    So.

14:30

SV Ottenau - VfB Unzhurst

Bezirksliga

10.11.    So.

14:30

1. FC Pforzheim - 1. FC Bauschlott II

17.11.    So.

14:30

SG Rockenau - SpG Dilsberg/ Bammental II

Kreisklasse A

23.11.    Sa.

18:00

SV Oberwolfach - FV RW Elchesheim

Landesliga

24.11.    So.

14:30

CO Climbach - US Preuschdorf/Langensoultzbach II

District 5

24.11.    So.

14:30

SG Horrenberg - SpVgg Neckargemünd

Kreisliga

24.11.    So.

14:30

SC Roppenheim - Niederroedern

District 5

24.11.    So.

14:30

AS Woerth - US Dalhunden

District 4

24.11.    So.

14:45

SV Ottenau - SG Lauf/Obersasbach

Bezirksliga

24.11.    So.

14:00

FC Bayern Alzenau - FC 08 Homburg

Regionalliga

01.12.    So.

14:15

SG DJK/FV Daxlanden - SC Wettersbach

01.12.    So.

14:30

TSV Neckarbischofsheim - ASV/DJK Eppelheim

Landesliga

01.12.    So.

14:30

SC Roppenheim - US Wittersheim

District 5

01.12.    So.

14:30

Drachenbronn/Birlenbach - ES Morsbronn

District  5

10.12.    So.

14:30

Drachenbronn/Birlenbach - Climbach CO

District 5

15.12.    So.

14:30

AS Platania Gundershoffen - AS Betschdorf

Regional 3

20.12.    Fr.

20:30

KV Mechelen - KV Oostende

21.12.    Sa.

17:00

OH Leuven - Excelsior Virton

21.12.    Sa.

17:00

KSV Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise

21.12.    Sa.

20:00

KAS Eupen - KV Kortrijk

22.12.    So.

15:00

RRC Boitsfurt - Nivellois

Stade des Trois Tilleuls

#08922b