MÖGLICHE SPIELE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.01. Fr.

20:30

VV St. Truiden - KRC Genk

 

19.01. Sa.

17:00

Tubize - Lommel

 

19.01. Sa.

20:00

Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge

 

20.01. So.

12:15

Willem II - Breda

 

20.01. So.

16:00

Union Saint-Gilloise - OH Leuven

 

20.01. So.

20:00

Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Oostende

 

 

 

 

 

26.01. Sa.

13:30

TSV Wöschbach - FV Wössingen

Testspiel

26.01. Sa.

18:00

Weihnachtsessen Dubrovnik

Gernsbach

 

 

 

 

27.01. So.

14:00

1. CfR Pforzheim - 1. FC Bruchsal / Kunstrasen CfR

Testspiel

 

 

 

 

02.02. Sa.

13:00

1. CfR Pforzheim - TSV Grunbach (Kunstrasen CfR)

Testspiel

02.02. Sa.

14:30

FV Haueneberstein - FC Obertsrot

Testspiel

 

 

 

 

03.02. So.

14:00

FC Birkenfeld - FV Göbrichen

Testspiel

03.02. So.

14:00

Germania Karlsruhe - FV Linkenheim

Testspiel

03.02. So.

14:30

FC Germania Forst - SG Tairnbach

Testpiel

 

 

 

 

09.02. Sa.

14:00

FC Untergrombach - Viktoria Berghausen

Testspiel

 

 

 

 

10.02. So.

13:30

SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim

2. Liga

 

 

 

 

16.02. Sa.

14:00

Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Oberachern

OL Ba-Wü

16.02. Sa.

15:30

VfB Stuttgart - RB Leipzig

Bundesliga

 

 

 

 

17.02. So.

14:00

TSV Langenbrücken - SV 62 Bruchsal

Testspiel

17.02. So.

15:00

TuS Mingolsheim - TSV Wiesental

Testspiel

17.02. So.

15:00

FV Türkgücü Germersheim - GSK Karlsruhe

Hartplatz Germersheim

 

 

 

 

24.02. So.

10:30

FC Germania Forst - FC Spöck

Testspiel

24.02. So.

13:30

Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV

2. Bundesliga

24.02. So.

14:00

FC Huttenheim - SV Gochsheim

Testspiel

 

 

 

 

02.03. Sa.

14:00

SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden

3. Liga

02.03. Sa.

19:45

SC Heerenveen - Willem II Tilburg

Eredivisie

03.03. So.

 

De Grafschap - ADO Den Haag

Eredivisie

03.03. So.

15:00

AS Woerth, AS Lembach/Wingen, FC Durrenbach,

 

 

 

 

 

08.03. Fr.

20:00

LUCKYLAND - Schwarzwaldhalle Karlsruhe

 

09.03. Sa.

13:00

Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg

 

 

 

 

 

17.03. So.

15:00

SV Michelbach - SV Niederbühl/Donau

Kreisliga B

 

 

 

 

29.03. Fr.

18:30

1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Heidenheim

 

 

 

 

 

05.04. Fr.

18:30

Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum

 

 

 

 

 

13.04.

tba

SV Meppen - Hallescher FC

 

14.04.

tba

1. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98

 

 

 

 

 

21.04.

tba

Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Magdeburg

 

 

 

 

 

27.04.

tba

SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau

 

 

 

 

 

28.04. So.

11:00

Karlsruher SC - FC Bayern München

B-Junioren

28.04. So.

15:00

TSV Handschuhsheim - SG Schatthausen/Baiertal

Rasen ??

28.04.

tba

1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.05. So.

11:45

Aramäer Leimen - SG Schatthausen/Baiertal

 

05.05.

tba

Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue

 

 

 

 

 

19.05. So.

15:30

Jahn Regenbsurg - SV Sandhausen

 

 

 

 

 

ab Mai

 

Kehlsteinhaus bei Berchtesgaden ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#08922b