Besuchte Spiele 2017

Spiel-Nr.LandDatumPartieErgebnis
1176.16.12.SG Kuppenheim U19 – SG Elzach U199:2
1175.undefined02.12.Bne Jehuda Tel Aviv FC – Bnei Sachnin FC3:0
1174.undefined01.12.Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv – Beitar Petah Tikva1:2
1173.19.11.SC Rittershoffen – FC Soufflenheim4:0
1172.11.11.FC Phönix Durmersheim – FV Germania Würmersheim1:1
1171.04.11.AS Erstein – ES Troyes AC II0:2
1170.04.11.FV Ebersweier – SC Offenburg4:1
1169.01.11.SV Oberschopfheim – SV Linx0:5
1168.undefined29.10.CS Fola Esch – Union Titus Pétange2:3
1167.22.10.SV Landau West – FV Queichheim4:4
1166.21.10.FC Türkspor Mannheim – TSV Wieblingen1:1
1165.15.10.ASV Lug/ Schwanheim – SG Steinfeld/ Schweighofen1:1
1164.08.10.TuS Rüssingen – SV Herschberg6:0
1163.01.10.SG Vorderweidenthal/ Birkenhördt – SV Völkersweiler1:2
1161.undefined26.09.Besiktas Istanbul – RB Leipzig2:0
1161.24.09.AS Barthelemy Leutenheim – US Schleithal3:2
1160.17.09.TSV Ötisheim – 1. FC Kieselbronn2:2
1159.16.09.TSG Öhringen – TSV Essingen2:2
1158.10.09.SV Gossersweiler-Stein – SV Landau Süd3:9
1157.09.09.TuS Schaidt – SG Steinfeld/ Schweighofen/ Kapsweyer4:1
1156.29.08.TSV Pfaffengrund – 1. FC Dilsberg1:2
1155.27.08.FSV Zwickau – Würzburger Kickers0:1
1154.undefined25.08.WKS Śląsk Wrocław – MKS Cracovia Kraków2:1
1153.20.08.Sportkameradschaft Hagenschieß – Sportfreunde Mühlacker1:4
1152.19.08.SG Albersweiler/ Eußerthal – FV Queichheim0:5
1151.13.08.SG Unterreichenbach/ Schwarzenberg – SV Huchenfeld2:7
1150.06.08.VfB Hochstadt – SV Hagenbach7:0
1149.04.08.Schweigen-Rechtenbach/ Oberotterb. II – ASV GräfenhausenAbbr.
1148.02.08.FV Ötigheim – FV Ottersdorf3:2
1147.30.07.SV Rohrbach/ Sinsheim – FC Badenia St. Ilgen2:0
1146.22.07.VfR Willstätt – SV Stadelhofen1:2
1145.16.07.Türkischer SV Mühlacker – GU Türkischer SV Pforzheim1:5
1144.08.07.TuS Frankweiler/Gleisweiler/Siebeldingen – VfL Essingen11:0
—–24.06.FSV Bahnbrücken – FSV Bahnbrücken AH3:1
1143.16.06.AS Gundershoffen – US Mietesheim6:0
1142.11.06.AS Schoenenbourg – AS Lauterbourg0:5
1141.10.06.FC Flehingen – FV Sportfreunde Forchheimn.V. 2:1
1140.03.06.FC Steinseltz – FC Seltz0:1
1139.02.06.SSV Ettlingen II – TV Mörsch2:1
1138.27.05.FC Spöck – FC Espanol Karlsruhe0:7
1137.25.05.FR Sessenheim-Stattmatten – AS Schoenenbourg3:0
1136.21.05.SV Oberharmersbach – SV Oberschopfheim3:0
1135.14.05.SG Hohenwart/ Würm – FV Langenalb1:5
1134.11.05.FC Niederlauterbach – FC Oberhoffen sur Moder2:2
1133.07.05.SpVgg Durlach-Aue II – SpVgg Söllingen0:1
1132.07.05.SV Huchenfeld – SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann1:2
1131.undefined30.04.South China – Eastern Long Lions1:0
1130.undefined29.04.CD Lun Lok  – University of Macau3:1
1129.undefined19.04.Port FC – Bangkok Glass FC0:3
1128.14.04.AS Hunspach – AS Hoerdt1:2
1127.09.04.SV Völkersweiler – SG Klingenmünster/Göcklingen2:3
1126.02.04.ASV Gräfenhausen – SV Minfeld II2:3
1125.26.03.SV Wernersberg/ Spirkelbach – FSV Freimersheim0:7
1124.19.03.SV Scheibenhardt – FV Germersheim2:2
1123.15.03.Sportfreunde Dobel – SG Neuhausen/ Hamberg1:3
1122.12.03.FC Viktoria Enzberg – SpVgg Zaisersweiher0:1
1121.05.03.1. FC Nußbaum – SV Königsbach5:0
1120.26.02.FC Neuhaeusel – FC Gries0:1
1119.25.02.US Mondorf-les-Bains – F 91 Dudelange1:1
1118.25.02.FC Progrès Niedercorn – CS Fola Esch2:2
1117.19.02.ASV Lug/ Schwanheim II – SV Silz0:7
1116.18.02.SG Albersweiler/ Eußerthal – VfL Hainfeld5:0
1115.11.02.SG Unterreichenbach/ Schwarzenberg – FC Viktoria Enzberg4:0
1114.08.02.TSV Rheinhausen – VfR Rheinsheim0:3
1113.05.02.KIT Sport-Club – FV Linkenheim6:0
1112.04.02.SpVgg Oberhausen – VfR Kronau0:0
04.02.SSV Waghäusel – SG Mückenloch/ Neckargemünd4:12
1111.07.01.RC Strasbourg Alsace – SAS Épinaln.V. 4:2