Besuchte Spiele 2021

Spiel Nr.:Land:Datum:Partie:Ergebnis:
1488.07.11.FC Gütersloh – ASV Dortmund1:0
1487.06.11.SC Wiedenbrück – SC Fortuna Köln0:1
1486.31.10.SG Forst/Ruppertsberg – TSG Deidesheim III6:0
1485.24.10.TuS Lachen-Speyerdorf – VfL Neustadt0:2
1484.24.10.SG Kirrweiler/Venningen – TuS St. Martin1:4
1483.17.10.ASV Schwegenheim – TV Westheim0:2
1482.10.10.SG Böhl-Iggelheim – SG Edesheim/Roschbach/Hainfeld5:0
1481.05.10.Kicker Nordbaden – Karlsruher SC1:12
1480.03.10.FV Heiligenstein – SG Limburgerhof0:1
1479.26.09.SG Edesheim/Roschbach/Hainfeld – TuS Diedesfeld1:2
1478.25.09.Karlsruher SC – FC St.-Pauli1:3
1477.22.09.FV Haueneberstein – SG Lauf/Obersasbach3:1
1476.19.09.FSV Schifferstadt – SV Geinsheim 19200:2
1475.12.09.TuS St. Martin – SG Edesheim/Roschbach/Hainfeld II6:2
1474.undefined11.09.FC Paris Saint-Germain – Clermont Foot 634:0
1473.undefined05.09.JS Pennes-Mirabeu – Burel FC2:0
1472.undefined29.08.FC US Tropézienne – UA La Valette3:0
1471.undefined28.08.FC Fréjus-Saint-Raphaël – Mariagnane Gignac FC2:0
1470.22.08.Eberbacher SC – VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach3:1
1469.18.08.1. FC 23 Hambach – TuS Diedesfeld0:3
1468. 14.08.SG Elmstein/Iggelbach – VfL Neustadt0:3
1467. undefined 12.08.FC Trimbach – AS Hunspach II2:2
1466. 11.08.SV Bad Dürkheim – TuS Niederkirchen II3:6
1465. 07.08.TSV Rain/Lech – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II2:2
1464. 07.08.Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen – 1. CfR Pforzheim0:3
1463. undefined 05.08.FR Schoenenbourg/Memmelsh. – FC Soultz-sous-Forêts/Kutzenh. II3:5
1462. 01.08.VfL Duttweiler – SV Gommersheim1:3
1461. 30.07.TV Spöck – SV Blankenloch2:0
1460. 28.07.FC Neuweier – SpVgg Ottenau II0:2
1459. 25.07.VfB Rauenberg – SV 98 Schwetzingen1:4
1458. 24.07.TV Oeffingen – SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf2:1
1457. 21.07.SV Landau Süd – TSG Godramstein5:3
1456. 18.07.Karlsruhe Kings – SV Völkersbach5:1
1455. 17.07. SpVgg Ottenau – FV Baden-Oos5:1
1454. 17.07.SG Böhl-Iggelheim II – TSV Königsbach3:2
1453. 15.07.SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe – FC West Karlsruhe II2:2
1452. 14.07.TSG 1862/09 Weinheim – FV 1916 Brühl0:0
1451. 10.07.SpVgg Ottenau – FV Bad Rotenfels4:1
1450. 10.07.TSV Oberweier – FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim0:4
1449. 09.07.ATSV Mutschelbach – SV Bühlertal3:2
1448. 04.07.ASV Fußgönheim 1898 – SV 1925 Ruchheim2:0
1447. 03.07.FV Dudenhofen 1920 – SG Mettlach/Merzig1:1
1446. 03.07.FC-Astoria Walldorf II – TuS Mechtersheim 19143:2
1445. 02.07.FSSV Karlsruhe – DJK Karlsruhe Ost1:1
1444. 30.06.FV Berghausen – VfB Hassloch1:5
1443.27.06.Niederlande – Tschechien0:2
1442. 20.06.FV Grünwinkel – FC Alemannia Eggenstein1:7
1441. 20.06.SpVgg Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe – TSV Grünbühl III1:1
1440. 18.06. Offenburger FV – Freiburger FC2:4
1439. undefined 13.06.FC Seltz – A.S. Seebach2:0
1438. 04.06.FC-Astoria Walldorf – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II3:4
1437. 29.05.SV Waldhof Mannheim – FC-Astoria Walldorf2:1
1436.23.05.TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 – FC Bayern München II0:2
1435. 15.05.SSV Ulm 1846 – VfB Stuttgart II2:0
1434. 28.04.1. FFC Niederkirchen – SG 99 Andernach0:2
1433. 10.04.FC Gießen – Kickers Offenbach0:2
1432. 03.04.TSG Balingen – SC Freiburg II0:1
1431. 21.03.1. FC Saarbrücken – 1. FFC Niederkirchen 2:0
1430. 20.03.FC-Astoria Walldorf – TSV Schott Mainz3:1
1429.12.03.Eintracht Frankfurt – SV Meppen 19121:1
1428.28.02.TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – SG 99 Andernach11:0
1427.06.02.Bahlinger SC – Kickers Offenbach1:6
1426.30.01.1. FC Kaiserslautern – SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:1
1425.undefined09.01.SV 07 Elversberg – 1. FSV Mainz 05 II1:1