Kreis Karlsruhe

Bad HerrenalbSportplatz BernbachFreizeitkicker Bernbach
Bad HerrenalbSportplatz Bad HerrenalbSG Bad Herrenalb/Neusatz/Rotensol
Bad HerrenalbSportplatz NeusatzSG Bad Herrenalb/Neusatz/Rotensol
Bad HerrenalbSportplatz RotensolSG Bad Herrenalb/Neusatz/Rotensol
DettenheimSportplatz FV LiedolsheimFV Liedolsheim 
DettenheimSportplatz RußheimFV Rußheim 1912 
EggensteinSportgelände EggensteinFC Alemannia 05 Eggenstein 
EggensteinSportplatz Höfleiner StraßeFV Leopoldshafen 1936 
EttlingenASV-Platz Im BaggerlochSSV Ettlingen 1847 
EttlingenESV-Platz Im BaggerlochSSV Ettlingen 1847 
EttlingenSportanlage SpessartTSV 1913 Spessart 
EttlingenSportplatz BruchhausenFV Alemannia 1919 Bruchhausen 
EttlingenSportplatz EttlingenweierFV Ettlingenweier 1909 
EttlingenSportplatz OberweierTSV Oberweier 1911 
EttlingenSportplatz Schluttenbach
EttlingenSportplatz SchöllbronnTSV 1907 Schöllbrunn 
Graben-NeudorfStadion Am WaldFV Graben 1911 
KarlsbadKonstandin-ArenaATSV Mutschelbach 1904 
KarlsbadKunstrasen am FröschlesbergATSV Mutschelbach 1904 
KarlsbadPneuhagestadion AuerbachTSV Auerbach 
KarlsbadSportgelände an der SandgrubeVfR Ittersbach 1909 
KarlsbadSportgelände WagenburgSV 1899 Langensteinbach 
KarlsbadSportplatz SpielbergSV 1920 Spielberg 
Ka – BeiertheimCarl-Kaufmann-StadionSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim
Ka – BeiertheimSportplatz BeiertheimSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 
Ka – BulachWilly-Pflüger-AnlageBulacher SC 1904/05
FC Fackel Karlsruhe
Ka – DammerstockPlatz VfB Südstadt
Ka – DammerstockSportplatz PostPost Südstadt Karlsruhe 
Ka – DammerstockLotte-Siebler-AnlageFC Südstern 06 Karlsruhe 
Ka – DaxlandenAugust-Klingler-StadionSG DJK/FV Daxlanden
Ka – DaxlandenHerbert-Heil-SportparkSG DJK/FV Daxlanden
Ka – DaxlandenSportgelände GSKGenclerbirligi GSK Karlsruhe 
Ka – DaxlandenSportplatz FC AlbsiedlungFC Albsiedlung 1954 Karlsruhe
Ka – DaxlandenSportzentrum Gehörlosen SVFC Espanol Karlsruhe 1972
Gehörlosen SV Karlsruhe
Ka – DurlachOberwaldstadionSpVgg Durlach-Aue 1910 
Ka – DurlachTurmbergstadionASV 1902 Durlach Karlsruhe 
Ka – DurlachSportplatz DJK DurlachDJK Durlach 1924 
Ka – DurlachSportplatz Heiliger RasenPolizei SV Karlsruhe
Ka- GrötzingenSportzentrum Im BühlVfB Grötzingen 
Ka – GrünwettersbachSportplatz Heidelberger StraßeASV Grünwettersbach 
Ka – GrünwinkelSportzentrum SüdwestFV Grünwinkel 1910
SZ Südwest Hardeck-Oberreut 1950 
Ka – HagsfeldSportanlage an der TagweideASV Karlsruhe-Hagsfeld 1907 
Ka – HohenwettersbachSportpark Tannweg; IISC Wettersbach 
Ka – HohenwettersbachSportplatz HohenwettersbachSV Hohenwettersbach 
Ka – Innenstadt OstAn der FasanengartenmauerKarlsruher SpVgg Germania 1887 
Ka – Innenstadt OstKanalwegstadionFC 1921 Karlsruhe 
Ka – Innenstadt OstSparda-Bank-SportparkKIT Sport-Club 2010 
Ka – Innenstadt OstSportplatz DJK-OstDJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1921
Karlsruher FV
Ka – Innenstadt OstSportplatz Grabener AlleeSpVgg Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe 
Ka – Innenstadt OstUniversitätststadionKIT Sport-Club 2010 
Ka – Innenstadt OstWildparkstadionKarlsruher SC 
Ka – Innenstadt OstKSC JugenstadadionKarlsruher SC Jugend
Ka – Innenstadt OstWildparkstadion Platz 2Karlsruher SC U19
Ka – Innenstadt OstWildparkstadion Platz 3 (KR)Karlsruher SC U19
Ka – Innenstadt OstWildparkstadion Platz 6 (KR)Karlsruher SC II
Ka – Innenstadt WestParkringstadion FSSVFSSV Karlsruhe 1898 
Ka – KnielingenCreditreform-ArenaVfB 05 Knielingen 
Ka – KnielingenStadion LeimengrubeVfB 05 Knielingen 
Ka – NeureutSportplatz FV Fortuna KirchfeldFV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1949 
Ka – NeureutSportplatz Germania NeureutFC Germania Neureut 07 
Ka – NeureutSportzentrum Neureut
Ka – NeureutStadion an der SandgrubeFC 1908 Neureut 
Ka – MühlburgSportplatz DJK MühlburgDJK Blau-Weiss Mühlburg 
Ka – MühlburgSportplatz Mühlburger BahnhofSV Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg 1952 
Ka – NordweststadtGelände FC WestFC West Karlsruhe 
Ka – NordweststadtGeorg-Jaki StadionSV Nordwest Karlsruhe 1960 
Ka – NordweststadtSportplatz SG SiemensSG Siemens Karlsruhe 
Ka – OststadtSportplatz ESG FrankoniaESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 
Ka – PalmbachTSV-SportgeländeTSV Palmbach 1905 
Ka – RintheimNordstern-StadionKarlsruher SV 
Ka – RüppurrSportplatz Alemannia RüppurrSG Rüppurr Alemannia-DJK-FG
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe
Ka – RüppurrSportplatz DJK RüppurrSG Rüppurr Alemannia-DJK-FG
Ka – RüppurrVautenbruchstadionSG Rüppurr Alemannia-DJK-FG
Ka – RüppurrVautenbruchstadion NebenplatzSG Rüppurr Alemannia-DJK-FG
Ka – StupferichBrenk-StadionSG Stupferich 
Ka – WolfartsweierSportplatz WolfartsweierASV Wolfartsweier 1892 
LinkenheimSportgelände FV LinkenheimFV Linkenheim 1919 
LinkenheimSportplatz HochstettenFV Hochstetten 1916 
MalschSportgelände TV Malsch
MalschSportplatz am WasenSV Völkersbach 1946 
MalschStadion am FederbachFV Malsch 1910 
MalschWaldsportplatz SulzbachFV Sulzbach 1946 
MarxzellSportplatz SchielbergSC Schielberg 1956 
MarxzellSportplatz Stegbach-TalTSV Pfaffenrot 1905 
MarxzellWindeck-ArenaSV Burbach 1962 
PfinztalSportgelände An Der B10ATSV Kleinsteinbach 1897/1908 
PfinztalTrauerhilfe-Stier-StadionFC Viktoria Berghausen 1906 
PfinztalSportanlage SpVgg SöllingenSpVgg Söllingen 1906/07 
PfinztalHohberg-StadionTSV Wöschbach 1907 
RheinstettenSportpark am LeglTV Mörsch 1900 
RheinstettenSportplatz NeuburgweierSC 1906 Neuburgweier 
RheinstettenStadion ForchheimFV Sportfreunde Forchheim 1911
RheinstettenSportgelände Forchheim Platz 3FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 1911 
RheinstettenStadion Forchheim – Platz 3FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 1911
RheinstettenVereinsgelände DammstraßeFT Forchheim 1900 
StutenseeSpechaastadionFC Spöck 1929 
StutenseeSportpark BüchigVSV Büchig 1906/50 
StutenseeSportplatz SV BlankenlochSV 1911 Blankenloch 
StutenseeSportplatz TV SpöckTV 1896 Spöck 
StutenseeStutensee-StadionFC Germania Friedrichstal 
StutenseeWaldstadion StaffortSV Staffort 1964 
WaldbronnSportplatz FC BusenbachFC Busenbach 1920 
WaldbronnSportplatz TSV EtzenrotTSV 1907 Etzenrot
WaldbronnStadion WaldbronnTSV 05 Reichenbach 
WalzbachtalStadion an der JahnstraßeFC Viktoria Jöhlingen 1911 
WalzbachtalWalzbachstadionFV Wössingen 1904 
WeingartenSportplatz TSV WeingartenFC Fackel Karlsruhe
WeingartenWaldstadion WeingartenFVgg Weingarten 1906