Kreis Rhein-Mittelhaardt

AltdorfSportplatz AltdorfSV Altdorf-Böbingen 1958
AltripStadion am RheindammTuS 1906 Altrip
Bad DürkheimSportplatz im LangenröhrFC 1933 Leistadt
Bad DürkheimSportanlage Trift SV-PlatzSV 1911 Bad Dürkheim
Bad DürkheimSportplatz im MeisterwasentalSV Rot-Weiss Seebach
Böhl-IggelheimSportplatz am WasserturmSG Böhl-Iggelheim
Böhl-IggelheimSportplatz Peter-Gärtner-Schule
Böhl-IggelheimSportplatz am NeugrabenSG Böhl-Iggelheim
Dannstadt-SchauernheimSportplatz an der AngelstraßeSG Dannstadt/Rödersheim
DeidesheimBezirkssportanlage DeidesheimTSG 1849 Deidesheim
DudenhofenSportanlage DudenhofenFV Dudenhofen 1920
Dudenhofen Verbandsgemeindestadion
EdenkobenSportschule Edenkoben
EdenkobenWeinstraßenstadionSpVgg Edenkoben 1920
EdesheimModenbachstadionSG Edesheim/Roschbach/Hainfeld
EllerstadtSportplatz EllerstadtTV 1899 Ellerstadt
ElmsteinSportplatz ElmsteinSG Elmstein/Iggelbach
EsthalSportplatz EsthalASV Esthal 1946
ForstSportplatz am StechgrabenSG Forst/Ruppertsberg
FreisbachSportplatz FreisbachSV Freisbach 1946
FriedelsheimSportplatz am SchwabenbachTuS 1890 Friedelsheim
GommersheimLudwig-Werst-StadionSV Gommersheim 1945
HainfeldSportplatz HainfeldSG Edesheim/Roschbach/Hainfeld
HanhofenSportanlage Harthauser StraßeFV Hanhofen 1946
HarthausenSportplatz HarthausenASV Harthausen 1946
HasslochSportplatz an der FohlenweideFV 1921 Hassloch
HasslochStegerwald Sportplatz1. FC 08 Hassloch
HasslochVfB Sportplatz am EichelgartenVfB 1951 Hassloch
IggelbachSportplatz IggelbachSG Elmstein/Iggelbach
KirrweilerSportplatz KirrweilerSG Kirrweiler/Venningen
LambrechtSportplatz LambrechtSG Neidenfels/Lambrecht
LimburgerhofWaldstadion LimburgerhofSG 1919 Limburgerhof
LingenfeldSportzentrum am HirschgrabenTSV Lingenfeld 03
LustadtSportplatz Lustadt1. FC 1975 Lustadt
MaikammerSportplatz MaikammerTuS Maikammer 1920
MutterstadtSportpark MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt
NeidenfelsSportplatz NeidenfelsSG Neidenfels/Lambrecht
NeuhofenStadion JahnstraßeKickers Neuhofen 2021
VfL Neuhofen 91/51
Neustadt/Weinstr.Sportplatz am Weinberg1. FC 23 Hambach
Neustadt/Weinstr.Sportplatz MußbachSG Mußbach 1946
Neustadt/Weinstr.Stadion am WäldchenSV 1920 Geinsheim
Neustadt/Weinstr.Sportplatz HaidmühleVfL 07 Neustadt
Neustadt/Weinstr.Stadion SchöntalSV Schöntal 1953
Neustadt/Weinstr.Sportzentrum HildebrandseckTSV 1899 Königsbach
Neustadt/Weinstr.Sportplatz DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 1913
Neustadt/Weinstr.Sportgelände LilienthalTuS Lachen-Speyerdorf 1910
Neustadt/Weinstr.Sportplatz DuttweilerVfL 1946 Duttweiler
NiederkirchenSportgelände Nachtweide, IITuS Niederkirchen 1900
OtterstadtSportplatz OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt 98/99
Rödersheim-GronauSportplatz Assenheimer StraßeTuS 1920 Gronau
Rödersheim-GronauSportanlage an der KuhweideSG Dannstadt/Rödersheim
RömerbergStadion am NarrenbergFV 20/46 Berghausen
RömerbergSportplatz HeiligensteinFV Heiligenstein 20/53
RömerbergStadion an der KirschenalleeTuS Mechtersheim 1914
RoschbachSportplatz HaardtblickSG Edesheim/Roschbach/Hainfeld
RuppertsbergSportplatz RuppertsbergSG Forst/Ruppertsberg
SchifferstadtSportanlage Dudenhofer StraßeFSV 13/23 Schifferstadt
SchifferstadtPhönix-SportparkDJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 1949
SchwegenheimSportplatz SchwegenheimASV 29/49 Schwegenheim
SpeyerSportgelände BirkenwegASV Speyer-Nord 1954
SpeyerSportpark SpeyerFC Speyer 09
SpeyerSportplatz SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg. Rot-Weiß 1921 Speyer
St. MartinWeinberg-StadionTuS 1893 St. Martin
WaldseeSportplatz ASV WaldseeASV 1946 Waldsee
WachenheimStadion am alten GalgenTuS Wachenheimm 1883
WeingartenArena WeingartenSV Weingarten 2007
Westheim/PfalzSportplatz WestheimTV 1892 Westheim