Besuchte Spiele 2020

Spiel Nr.:Land:Datum:Partie:Ergebnis:
1424.undefined19.11.SV Darmstadt 98 – Würzburger Kickers2:0
1423undefined21.11.1. FC Saarbrücken – SV Wehen Wiesbaden3:3
1422.undefined14.11.SV Waldhof Mannheim – FC Ingolstadt 044:1
1421.undefined08.11.SC Sand Frauen – SGS Essen Frauen1:3
1420.undefined28.10.VfR Achern – SpVgg Ottenau1:2 n.V.
1419.undefined25.10.SG-SV Lobbach – FC Dossenheim3:1
1418.undefined18.10.SVG Göttingen 07 – HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern3:4
1417.undefined17.10.Hannover 96 U19 – Eimsbütteler TV U191:1
1416.undefined16.10.1. FC Magdeburg – Türkgücü München2:0
1415.undefined11.10.ASV Speyer – ASV Waldsee0:8
1414.undefined10.10.TSV Steinsfurt – SV 98 Schwetzingen3:1
1413.undefined04.10.TSV Lingenfeld – FV Heiligenstein II5:2
1412.undefined04.10.TV Westheim – TSV Lingenfeld II4:1
1411.undefined30.09.Entente Wissembourg/Altenstadt – FC Soufflenheim5:6 n.E.
1410.undefined27.09.GSK Karlsruhe – SG Rüppurr Alemannia-DJK-FG1:5
1409.undefined27.09.FC Rott – US Oberlauterbach IV2:1
1408.undefined20.09.FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell – Aramäer Leimen2:0
1407.undefined19.09.TuS 1920 Maikammer – SG Elmstein/Iggelbach2:0
1406.undefined16.09.TuS Mingolsheim – FV Hambrücken II3:1
1405.undefined13.09.FC Hirschhorn – SpG Dilsberg/Bammental II4:1
1404.undefined10.09.SpG Vorderer Odenwald – TSG Rohrbach5:1
1403.undefined05.09.SV Oberwolfach – SC Offenburg1:2
1402.undefined05.09.TuS Kinzigtal – FC 1920 Wolfach1:3
1401.undefined02.09.SG Horrenberg – TSV Neckarbischofsheim1:1
1400.undefined30.08.TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen – DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal2:1
1399.undefined23.08.TSV Königsbach – TuS Diedesfeld0:1
1398.undefined16.08.TuS Niederkirchen – TSG Deidesheim2:3 n.V.
1397.undefined16.08.1. FC Pforzheim – SC Pforzheim4:0
1396.undefined09.08.SV Moosbrunn – SpG Dilsberg/Bammental II0:3
1395.undefined05.08.SV Weitenung – SpVgg Ottenau0:11
1394.undefined02.08.Heidelberger SC II – SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II3:4 n.V.
1393.undefined02.08.TSV Handschuhsheim – FV 1918 Brühl II1:5
1392.undefined01.08.TSV Schornbach – TV Echterdingen5:2
1391.undefined29.07.SG Mußbach – FC Phönix Bellheim2:1
1390.undefined26.07.Entente Drachenbronn Birlenbach – AS Weyer0:2
1389.undefined25.07.SV Altlußheim – FV 08 Hockenheim0:2
1388.undefined24.07.FC Viktoria Berghausen – TSV Wöschbach6:1
1387.undefined21.07.VfB Eppingen – FC Astoria Walldorf II0:1
1386.undefined19.07.SG Rüppurr Alemannia-DJK-FG II – SG Siemens Karlsruhe2:2
1385.undefined19.07.TSVgg Plattenhardt – SV Germania Bietigheim1:4
1384.undefined19.07.SpVgg Holzgerlingen – SV Wachendorf1:3
1383.undefined12.07.TSV Weilimdorf 1948 – TV Pflugfelden 1907 1:11:1
1382.undefined05.07.Mannheimer FC Phönix 02 – SC Rot-Weiss Rheinau II8:0
1381.undefined30.06.SG Schönfeld – SG Bühlau 09 7:0
1380.undefined28.06.FK Teplice – FC Fastav Zlín4:1
1379.undefined27.06.TJ DDM Stará Role – TJ Sokol Citice1:10
1378.undefined27.06.FK Nová Role – FK Ostrov B3:0
1377.undefined17.06.TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Frauen – MSV Duisburg Frauen3:0
1376.undefined08.03.CSKA 1948 Sofia II – FK Mramor4:3
1375.undefined08.03.PFC Slavia Sofia – FK Botev Plovdiv2:1
1374.undefined07.03.PFC CSKA Sofia – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora2:0
1373.undefined07.03.FK Septemvri Sofia – PFC Chernomorets Balchik4:0
1372.undefined03.03.FV Plittersdorf – FV Germania Würmersheim1:4
1371.undefined01.03.SV Rot-Weiss Seebach – SpVgg Edenkoben4:0
1370.undefined23.02.DJK Durlach – FC Spöck II2:4
1369.undefined16.02.SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg II – TSV Gauangelloch1:1
1368.undefined15.02.VfB Stuttgart U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U192:0
1367.undefined02.02.SV Altneudorf – SG HD-Kirchheim U19 II4:4
1366.undefined02.02.FV Malsch – Post Südstadt Karlsruhe7:0
1365.undefined31.01.SSV Jahn Regensburg – SpVgg Greuther Fürth0:2
1364.undefined26.01.FC Palatia Böhl – TSG Deidesheim II1:7