Besuchte Spiele 2020

Spiel Nr.:Land:Datum:Partie:Ergebnis:
14.16undefined21.11.1. FC Saarbrücken – SV Wehen Wiesbaden3:3
1415.undefined14.11.SV Waldhof Mannheim – FC Ingolstadt 044:1
1414.undefined08.11.SC Sand Frauen – SGS Essen Frauen1:3
1413.undefined28.10.VfR Achern – SpVgg Ottenau1:2 n.V.
1412.undefined25.10.SG-SV Lobbach – FC Dossenheim3:1
1411.undefined18.10.SVG Göttingen 07 – HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern3:4
1410.undefined17.10.Hannover 96 U19 – Eimsbütteler TV U191:1
1409.undefined16.10.1. FC Magdeburg – Türkgücü München2:0
1408.undefined11.10.ASV Speyer – ASV Waldsee0:8
1407.undefined10.10.TSV Steinsfurt – SV 98 Schwetzingen3:1
1406.undefined04.10.TSV Lingenfeld – FV Heiligenstein II5:2
1405.undefined04.10.TV Westheim – TSV Lingenfeld II4:1
1404.undefined30.09.Entente Wissembourg/Altenstadt – FC Soufflenheim5:6 n.E.
1403.undefined27.09.GSK Karlsruhe – SG Rüppurr Alemannia-DJK-FG1:5
1402.undefined27.09.FC Rott – US Oberlauterbach IV2:1
1401.undefined20.09.FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell – Aramäer Leimen2:0
1400.undefined19.09.TuS 1920 Maikammer – SG Elmstein/Iggelbach2:0
1399.undefined16.09.TuS Mingolsheim – FV Hambrücken II3:1
1398.undefined13.09.FC Hirschhorn – SpG Dilsberg/Bammental II4:1
1397.undefined10.09.SpG Vorderer Odenwald – TSG Rohrbach5:1
1396.undefined05.09.SV Oberwolfach – SC Offenburg1:2
1395.undefined05.09.TuS Kinzigtal – FC 1920 Wolfach1:3
1394.undefined02.09.SG Horrenberg – TSV Neckarbischofsheim1:1
1393.undefined30.08.TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen – DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal2:1
1392.undefined23.08.TSV Königsbach – TuS Diedesfeld0:1
1391.undefined16.08.TuS Niederkirchen – TSG Deidesheim2:3 n.V.
1390.undefined16.08.1. FC Pforzheim – SC Pforzheim4:0
1389.undefined09.08.SV Moosbrunn – SpG Dilsberg/Bammental II0:3
1388.undefined05.08.SV Weitenung – SpVgg Ottenau0:11
1387.undefined02.08.Heidelberger SC II – SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II3:4 n.V.
1386.undefined02.08.TSV Handschuhsheim – FV 1918 Brühl II1:5
1385.undefined01.08.TSV Schornbach – TV Echterdingen5:2
1384.undefined29.07.SG Mußbach – FC Phönix Bellheim2:1
1383.undefined26.07.Entente Drachenbronn Birlenbach – AS Weyer0:2
1382.undefined25.07.SV Altlußheim – FV 08 Hockenheim0:2
1381.undefined24.07.FC Viktoria Berghausen – TSV Wöschbach6:1
1380.undefined21.07.VfB Eppingen – FC Astoria Walldorf II0:1
1379.undefined19.07.SG Rüppurr Alemannia-DJK-FG II – SG Siemens Karlsruhe2:2
1378.undefined19.07.TSVgg Plattenhardt – SV Germania Bietigheim1:4
1377.undefined19.07.SpVgg Holzgerlingen – SV Wachendorf1:3
1376.undefined12.07.TSV Weilimdorf 1948 – TV Pflugfelden 1907 1:11:1
1375.undefined05.07.Mannheimer FC Phönix 02 – SC Rot-Weiss Rheinau II8:0
1374.undefined30.06.SG Schönfeld – SG Bühlau 09 7:0
1373.undefined28.06.FK Teplice – FC Fastav Zlín4:1
1372.undefined27.06.TJ DDM Stará Role – TJ Sokol Citice1:10
1371.undefined27.06.FK Nová Role – FK Ostrov B3:0
1370.undefined17.06.TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Frauen – MSV Duisburg Frauen3:0
1369.undefined08.03.CSKA 1948 Sofia II – FK Mramor4:3
1368.undefined08.03.PFC Slavia Sofia – FK Botev Plovdiv2:1
1367.undefined07.03.PFC CSKA Sofia – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora2:0
1366.undefined07.03.FK Septemvri Sofia – PFC Chernomorets Balchik4:0
1365.undefined03.03.FV Plittersdorf – FV Germania Würmersheim1:4
1364.undefined01.03.SV Rot-Weiss Seebach – SpVgg Edenkoben4:0
1363.undefined23.02.DJK Durlach – FC Spöck II2:4
1362.undefined16.02.SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg II – TSV Gauangelloch1:1
1361.undefined15.02.VfB Stuttgart U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U192:0
1360.undefined02.02.SV Altneudorf – SG HD-Kirchheim U19 II4:4
1359.undefined02.02.FV Malsch – Post Südstadt Karlsruhe7:0
1358.undefined31.01.SSV Jahn Regensburg – SpVgg Greuther Fürth0:2
1357.undefined26.01.FC Palatia Böhl – TSG Deidesheim II1:7